DatoKl.BaneTypeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
20.0119:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Fauske/SprintInnstrandens3 - 1
 1 kamp
21.0111:00SKS ArenaJunior / Gruppe 1Fauske/Sprint jrGrand jr3 - 2
12:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1JunkerenGrand Bodø3 - 2
14:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Innstrandens 2Junkeren 22 - 2
14:45SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1FK Bodø/Glimt 2Stålkameratene3 - 1
 4 kamper
22.0116:00NordlandshallenJunior / Gruppe 1Innstrandens/HunstadJunkeren jr4 - 0
 1 kamp
28.0118:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2SaltdalkamerateneMeløy FK1 - 0
 1 kamp
03.0219:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Fauske/SprintGrand Bodø3 - 3
 1 kamp
04.0210:45NordlandshallenJunior / Gruppe 1Junkeren jrGrand jr0 - 5
12:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Meløy FKNordstranda4 - 3
16:00SKS ArenaJunior / Gruppe 1Fauske/Sprint jrInnstrandens/Hunstad5 - 3
18:00NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1FK Bodø/Glimt 2Innstrandens9 - 0
18:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2SaltdalkamerateneJunkeren 22 - 4
 5 kamper
05.0210:30SKS ArenaJunior / Gruppe 1Fauske/Sprint jrJunkeren jr5 - 0
11:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3Meløy 2Røst2 - 9
12:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2SaltdalkamerateneInnstrandens 22 - 3
13:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1FK Bodø/Glimt 2Junkeren6 - 2
 4 kamper
10.0218:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Fauske/SprintFK Bodø/Glimt 21 - 2
 1 kamp
11.0214:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1JunkerenStålkameratene3 - 2
 1 kamp
12.0212:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Grand BodøStålkameratene1 - 6
 1 kamp
17.0221:00NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1JunkerenInnstrandens5 - 0
 1 kamp
18.0212:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Grand BodøFK Bodø/Glimt 21 - 2
18:45NordlandshallenJunior / Gruppe 1Glimt jrFauske/Sprint jr3 - 0
 2 kamper
19.0209:45NordlandshallenJunior / Gruppe 1Junkeren jrGlimt jr0 - 17
10:45NordlandshallenJunior / Gruppe 1Innstrandens/HunstadGrand jr6 - 1
 2 kamper
24.0220:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Fauske/SprintStålkameratene1 - 4
 1 kamp
25.0209:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Junkeren 2Nordstranda6 - 0
10:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1InnstrandensStålkameratene0 - 3
11:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3Junkeren 3Værøy3 - 2
13:45NordlandshallenJunior / SemifinaleInnstrandens/HunstadGrand jr1 - 3
15:45NordlandshallenJunior / SemifinaleFauske/Sprint jrJunkeren jr3 - 2
 5 kamper
26.0209:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3VærøyRøst3 - 1
11:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Innstrandens 2Meløy FK3 - 5
13:45NordlandshallenJunior / BronsefinaleFauske/Sprint jrGrand jr3 - 2
15:45NordlandshallenJunior / BronsefinaleInnstrandens/HunstadJunkeren jr4 - 5
 4 kamper
11.0310:45NordlandshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3Meløy 2Værøy2 - 2
 1 kamp
21.0319:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Fauske/SprintJunkeren3 - 2
 1 kamp
01.0410:45SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3RøstJunkeren 32 - 5
 1 kamp

Totalt 38 kamp(er).